ALOGIC 2m LC-LC 40G/100G Multi Mode Duplex LSZH Fibre Cable 50/125 OM4

ALOGICSKU: LCLC-02-OM4

Price:
Sale price€16.66  Excl. VAT
Stock:
In stock

Description

The Multi Mode OM4 cables are designed to support very high transfer speed, the cables are capable of supporting up to 100gigabit applications at the same time being backward compatible with OM3 and OM2 infrastructure. The cables meet or exceed industry standard specifications; each cable is individually tested for maximum reliability and comes with performance reports. The ALOGIC OM4 Patch Cables are available in various lengths starting from 0.5m to 20m length.

Payment & Security

American Express Apple Pay Google Pay Maestro Mastercard Shop Pay Visa

Your payment information is processed securely. We do not store credit card details nor have access to your credit card information.

You may also like

Recently viewed