StarTech.com 4K HDMI KVM Extender over Fiber - HDMI Video & USB Remote KVM Switch/Console Extender - up to 984ft/300m (MultiMode) - 2x 10G MMF SFP+ modules - KVM Extension Kit (TX/RX)

StarTech.comSKU: SV565FXHD4KU

Price:
Sale price€865.33 

Tax included Shipping calculated at checkout

Stock:
In stock
Delivery:

Fast Delivery products shipped within 2 working days from date of order.

Customs:

No Hidden Charges Save yourself from any unwanted taxes or tarffis we sort all the paperwork leaving you with no hidden charges

Description

HDMI KVM Extender Kit | 4K 60Hz | 4:4:4 Chroma Sampling | 2x LC SFP+ (MM) IncludedThe StarTech.com Advantage

You may also like

Recently viewed